Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mp Lads Mplads 2023 24 Sri. K. Sudhakaran, Honorable Mp, Valapp Kuttappayi Kavala Road Concreting In Naduvil Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mp Lads Mplads 2023 24 Sri. K. Sudhakaran, Honorable Mp, Valapp Kuttappayi Kavala Road Concreting In Naduvil Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_606389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/TPBA/ETEN02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thaliparamba Block panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mp-lads-mp lads 2022-23-sri. k. sudhakaran - honourable mp - karamaramthatt kuttippullu road concreting in naduvil gp
Mp-lads-mp lads 2022-23-sri. k. sudhakaran - honourable mp - karamaramthatt kuttippullu road concreting in naduvil gp
Read moreMp-lads-2022-2023 - honorable mp, sri.
Mp-lads-2022-2023 - honorable mp, sri. rahul gandhi--installation of low mast light at yavanarkulam town, thavinjal gramapanchayath-lowmast-general electrical work
Read moreMp-lads-2022-2023 - honorable mp, sri.
Mp-lads-2022-2023 - honorable mp, sri. rahul gandhi--installation of low mast light at kulathada town(ward 12), thavinjal gramapanchayath-lowmast-general electrical work
Read moreMp-lads-2022-2023 - honorable mp, sri.
Mp-lads-2022-2023 - honorable mp, sri. rahul gandhi--installation of low mast light at kulathada town(ward 12), thavinjal gramapanchayath-lowmast-general electrical work
Read moreMp-lads-2022-2023 - honorable mp, sri.
Mp-lads-2022-2023 - honorable mp, sri. rahul gandhi--installation of low mast light at yavanarkulam town, thavinjal gramapanchayath-lowmast-general electrical work
Read moreMplads 2022-23 - sri. k. sudhakaran, honorable mp - nidumunda santhigram convent (kundulad shanthigram) road tarring in kurumathur gp
Mplads 2022-23 - sri. k. sudhakaran, honorable mp - nidumunda santhigram convent (kundulad shanthigram) road tarring in kurumathur gp
Read moreMp-lads-mplads 2024-25-sri. johnbrittas, honorable mp (rs) - construction ofkanakakkunnu - ambalam nagar road inward viii of naduvil gp (chainage from0/000 to 0/120 km)-general civil work
Mp-lads-mplads 2024-25-sri. johnbrittas, honorable mp (rs) - constructionofkanakakkunnu - ambalam nagar road inward viii of naduvilgp (chainage from0/000 to 0/120 km)-general civil work
Read moreMp-lads-mplads 2024-25-sri. johnbrittas, honorable mp (rs) - construction ofthattiyad tower road in ward no. xv of naduvil gp (chainage from 0/316 to 0/450km)-general civil work
Mp-lads-mplads 2024-25-sri. johnbrittas, honorable mp (rs) -construction ofthattiyad tower road in ward no. xv of&#x0d naduvil gp (chainage from 0/316 to 0/450km)-general civil work
Read moreMp-lads-2024-25-sri. john brittas,honorable mp (rs), concreting of kaithalam kozhikunnu road in ward 9 of naduvil gramapanchayath, kannur district-general civilwork
Mp-lads-2024-25-sri. john brittas,honorable mp (rs), concreting of kaithalam kozhikunnu road in ward 9 of&#x0d naduvil gramapanchayath, kannur district-general civilwork
Read moreof your Industry type