Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Kit Lined Shoe,Head Lamp Assy,Hose Cool Air,Hose Assy,Oil Seal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4443223 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRAR TRADERS | - | 12-01-2024 10:17:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SEHAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 13-01-2024 09:52:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SILICON COMPUTERS | - | 12-01-2024 14:40:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRAR TRADERS | Item Categories : ASSY KIT LINED SHOE,HEAD LAMP ASSY,HOSE COOL AIR,HOSE ASSY,OIL SEAL | 7317.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SEHAJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ASSY KIT LINED SHOE,HEAD LAMP ASSY,HOSE COOL AIR,HOSE ASSY,OIL SEAL | 12120.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SILICON COMPUTERS | Item Categories : ASSY KIT LINED SHOE,HEAD LAMP ASSY,HOSE COOL AIR,HOSE ASSY,OIL SEAL | 14110.00 | L3 |