Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No39 Retarring Of Padiyathupadi Manalel Padi Road, Valiyaveettil Padi Kizhakkekkara Padi Road In Ward 1 Village Office Padi Padiyathupadi Road In Ward 13 Of Ala Gramapanchayath
|
| Description |
Proj No39 Retarring Of Padiyathupadi Manalel Padi Road, Valiyaveettil Padi Kizhakkekkara Padi Road In Ward 1 Village Office Padi Padiyathupadi Road In Ward 13 Of Ala Gramapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604851_17 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/Ala/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2020 |
| EMD | 22898 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALA GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
91 -kizhakkekkara raghavan padi road maintanance ward 9
91 -kizhakkekkara raghavan padi road maintanance ward 9
Read moreKizhakkekkara op padi road side protection
Kizhakkekkara&#x0d op padi road side protection
Read morePro.145/23-24 plavilappadi parumala kizhakkekkara padi road concreting ward.16
Pro.145/23-24 plavilappadi parumala kizhakkekkara padi road concreting ward.16
Read moreNnual plan-65/23-24 sankaramangalam padi valiyaveettil mannilpadi road concreting in ward 10
Nnual plan-65/23-24 sankaramangalam padi valiyaveettil mannilpadi road concreting in ward 10
Read moreKoppam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kizhakkekkara janatha road renovation re tender
Koppam gramapanchayath 2023-24 kizhakkekkara janatha road renovation re tender
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 2025 improvements of village roads kuthiravattom chakkalapoyka road ward 7 8 ala gramapanchayath improvements of village roads kuthiravattom chakkalapoyka road ward 7 8 ala gramapanchayath general civil work
General budget work 2024 2025 improvements of village roads kuthiravattom chakkalapoyka road ward 7 8 ala gramapanchayath improvements of village roads kuthiravattom chakkalapoyka road ward 7 8 ala gramapanchayath general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 2025 improvements of village roads chanthurathil nediyakala mudathiyarikkal road in ward 5 ala gramapanchayath improvements of village roads chanthurathil nediyakala mudathiyarikkal road in ward 5 ala gramapanchayath general
General budget work 2024 2025 improvements of village roads chanthurathil nediyakala mudathiyarikkal road in ward 5 ala gramapanchayath improvements of village roads chanthurathil nediyakala mudathiyarikkal road in ward 5 ala gramapanchayath general
Read morePro no 44 2023 24 nellikkattilpadi kalluparampil road maintenance in ward 5 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro no 44 2023 24 nellikkattilpadi kalluparampil road maintenance in ward 5 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro 57/2023-2024 neduvaramcode pennukkara temple road mainteance in ward 10 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro 57/2023-2024 neduvaramcode pennukkara temple road mainteance in ward 10 of ala gramapanchayath
Read morePro no45/2023 24 maintenanace of pullamthazham valappuzha road kudakkanjirathilpadi mullappally road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Pro no45/2023 24 maintenanace of pullamthazham valappuzha road kudakkanjirathilpadi mullappally road in ward 6 of ala gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type