Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Converter Fd Arty,Cloth Model,9 Watt Bty,Magnetic Bd,Magnet,Wooden Bd,Bamboo Big,Bamboo Small
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4515454 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 00:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARI OM TRADERS | - | 21-01-2024 12:44:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ISHER TRADER | - | 21-01-2024 11:10:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NRD AGENCIES | - | 21-01-2024 14:11:10 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ISHER TRADER | Item Categories : CONVERTER FD ARTY,CLOTH MODEL,9 WATT BTY,MAGNETIC BD,MAGNET,WOODEN BD,BAMBOO BIG,BAMBOO SMALL | 56640.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NRD AGENCIES | Item Categories : CONVERTER FD ARTY,CLOTH MODEL,9 WATT BTY,MAGNETIC BD,MAGNET,WOODEN BD,BAMBOO BIG,BAMBOO SMALL | 61050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HARI OM TRADERS | Item Categories : CONVERTER FD ARTY,CLOTH MODEL,9 WATT BTY,MAGNETIC BD,MAGNET,WOODEN BD,BAMBOO BIG,BAMBOO SMALL | 65430.00 | L3 |
Repair and maintenance of water main line and connected distribution system in offr md accommodation, central amenities, fd rgt, jak rif, hq inf bde, gr, arty bd signal company, sata bty, inf brigade camp, inf brig signal company, md rgt, arty brig,
Repair and maintenance of water main line and connected distribution system in offr md accommodation, central amenities, fd rgt, jak rif, hq inf bde, gr, arty bd signal company, sata bty, inf brigade camp, inf brig signal company, md rgt, arty brig,
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water in line and connected distribution system in offr md accommodation, central amenities, fd regt, jk rif, hq inf bde, gr, arty bd signal company, sata bty, inf brigade camp, inf brig signal company, under ge dipatoli
Repair and maintenance of water in line and connected distribution system in offr md accommodation, central amenities, fd regt, jk rif, hq inf bde, gr, arty bd signal company, sata bty, inf brigade camp, inf brig signal company, under ge dipatoli
Read moreRepair/replacement of water supply main raising pipeline and connected distribution pipeline at arty bde, eme bn, engr regt, fd regt, inf bn, sata bty, fd hosp and station polyclinic of dipatoli mil stn under ge dipatoli
Repair/replacement of water supply main raising pipeline and connected distribution pipeline at arty bde, eme bn, engr regt, fd regt, inf bn, sata bty, fd hosp and station polyclinic of dipatoli mil stn under ge dipatoli
Read moreof your Industry type