Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akn R2 B 02 01 03 Man Drive Roller Head Bearing T 211,Akn R2 B 02 01 04 Tail Roller Bering Uct211 P 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5274584 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 00:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATRI TRADING CORP. | - | 29-08-2024 16:00:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GUPTA AUTO DEALER | - | 02-09-2024 18:21:14 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | Shwetank Overseas | - | 30-08-2024 22:37:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | STAR TRADING CO | - | 03-09-2024 18:52:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUPREME TRADERS & CO | - | 03-09-2024 18:36:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Akn r2b 02 01 03 man drive roller head bearing t 211,akn r2b 02 01 04 tail roller bering uct211 p 2
Read more
Akn-r2b-02-01-08,akn-r2b-02-02-09,akn-r2b-02-01-14,akn-r2b-02-01-19,akn-r2b-02-03-21,akn-r2b-02-04-
Read more
Akn r2b 02 02 9 fourbin gate conveyor belt,akn r2b 02 02 6 fourbin gate main roller bearing,akn r2b
Read more
Akn r2b 20 01 09,akn r2b 20 01 4,akn r2b 20 01 14,akn r2b 20 01 22,akn r2b 20 01 19,akn r2b 20 01 0
Read more
Akn r2b 02 05 15 c72 dryer g box motor v belt,akn r2b 02 01 08 b64 fourbin feeder main belt,akn r2b
Read more
Akn r2b 2 01 21 drum roller bearing 5 5mm,hmp loc ao156 16 258 conveyor belt roller load out convey
Read more
Akn r2b 02 04 16 load out conveyor main belt,fpa00600 engine oil filter ley parts,fhj00700 fuel fil
Read more
01, 211/agp date-14/06/2024 sl-02
Cc road from suben barman house towards nil kamal barmans house at amritakhanda activity id56396341
Read more01) linear roller bearing & (02) guideways of linear bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type