Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hbv Viral Load Rtpcr With Nucleic Acid Extraction (Kit Of 96 Testes),Hcv Viral Load Rtpcr With Nucl
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3793303
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 07, 2023 16:20
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GCC BIOTECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED. Make : DiAGSure Model : GDQ2039 Title : DiAGSure Hepatitis B (HBV) Viral Load Kit with Nucleic Acid Extraction (96 tests) 28-08-2023 07:48:27 MSE Evaluated
2 ION Medcam Make : 3B BLACKBIO BIOTECH Model : TRUPCR Title : HBV Viral Load RTPCR With Nucleic Acid Extraction (kit Of 96 Testes) 27-08-2023 22:19:16 N/A Evaluated
3 VIVID GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES Make : TRUPCR Model : HBV VIRAL LOAD RTPCR WITH NUCLEIC ACID EXTRACTION Title : HBV VIRAL LOAD RTPCR WITH NUCLEIC ACID EXTRACTION 27-08-2023 11:23:54 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise