Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Trunk Box Good Quality,Wide Mouth Plastic Jar Empty Capecity 500 Grams,Wide Mouth Plastic Jar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4604684 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 00:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES | - | 17-02-2024 18:57:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Avinash Tripathi | - | 19-02-2024 06:35:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Krishna Enterprises | - | 18-02-2024 22:03:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S ATHARVA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 06:41:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S HARI OM ENTERPRISES GARUR | - | 18-02-2024 21:13:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S KAILA INSTRUMENTATION | - | 15-02-2024 17:54:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RP ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 06:50:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SHRI HARI TRADERS | - | 18-02-2024 21:20:55 | MII | Qualified |
Steel trunk box good quality,wide mouth plastic jar empty capecity 500 grams,wide mouth plastic jar
Read more
Empty plastic jar with lid 1000ml,empty transparent plastic jar with lid superior quality capacity
Read more
Plastic panni,good quality plastic panni,plastic tarpolen,good quality plastic tarpolen,standard pl
Read more
S1 empty plastic barrel capacity 200 oblique 210 ltr of good quality and branded,s2 empty plastic j
Read more
S1 empty plastic barrel capacity 200 oblique 210 ltr of good quality and branded,s2 empty plastic j
Read more
Bottle,wide mouth,plastic,250ml,bottle,wide mouth,plastic,500ml,petri dish,glass,50x17mm,tray,plast
Read more
Broom hard approximate 1 kg good quality,broom soft 450 grams good quality,floor duster medium size
Read more
Soldering lead guage: 20/40 good quality and isi certified 100 grams packet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSoldering lead guage: 20/40 good quality and isi certified 100 grams packet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type