Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grease Plate De & Nde
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3791089 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 21:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
EXCEL PROCESS (BHOPAL) PVT LTD
6800
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXCEL PROCESS (BHOPAL) PVT LTD | Make : XLPROCESS Model : GREAS PLATE Title : GREAS PLATE DRG NO 44451091051 | 19-08-2023 14:21:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW BHARAT ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NEW BHARAT Model : GREASE PLATE Title : GREASE PLATE | 25-08-2023 13:09:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXCEL PROCESS (BHOPAL) PVT LTD | Item Categories : GREASE PLATE DE & NDE | 5762.71 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GREAS PLATE DRG NO 44451091051 | XLPROCESS | GREAS PLATE | 40 | ₹ 6800.000 |
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreGrease plate de & nde in set. 01 set consists of 01 no grease plate de as per drg no-44451091078, r
Read more
Grease nipple assembly de and nde side for mvsi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of de and nde end shield along with and outer grease plate & bolt for tm blower
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of de & nde side end shields along with & outer grease plates
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type