Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Semi Underground Bins And Portable Compactor Of Patiala City. Est Cost Rs, 488.92 Lacs Dt 14/15.03.2024
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of Semi Underground Bins And Portable Compactor Of Patiala City. Est Cost Rs, 488.92 Lacs Dt 14/15.03.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_118344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/645-646/01 |
| Tender Fee | 7900 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=241857 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of semi underground bins and portable compactor of patiala city. est cost. rs. 488.92 lacs dt 03/04.07.2024
Operation and maintenance of semi underground bins and portable compactor of patiala city. est cost. rs. 488.92 lacs dt 03/04.07.2024
Read moreOperation and maintenance of semi underground bins and portable compactor of patiala city. est cost rs. 488.92 lacs dt 29/30.07.2024
Operation and maintenance of semi underground bins and portable compactor of patiala city. est cost rs. 488.92 lacs dt 29/30.07.2024
Read moreProviding compressor, repair and maintenance of a.c. mc patiala est cost rs. 1.94 lacs dt 14/15.03.2024
Providing compressor, repair and maintenance of a.c. mc patiala est cost rs. 1.94 lacs dt 14/15.03.2024
Read moreDisinfection of drinking water with sodium hydrochloride for patiala ii municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 49.49 lacs dt 14/15.03.2024
Disinfection of drinking water with sodium hydrochloride for patiala ii municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 49.49 lacs dt 14/15.03.2024
Read moreDisinfection of drinking water with sodium hydrochloride for patiala i municipal corporation patiala est cost rs.49.49 lacs dt 14/15.03.2024
Disinfection of drinking water with sodium hydrochloride for patiala i municipal corporation patiala est cost rs.49.49 lacs dt 14/15.03.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Annual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreSupply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 23/24.10.2024
Supply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 23/24.10.2024
Read moreof your Industry type