Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acp Sheet 12 Ft X 4 Ft,Regt Insignia With Light Size 30 X 1.5 Inch X 3,Regt Insignia With Light Siz
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5363813 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 19:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VIKAS ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2024 12:21:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S VIKRANT COMMERCIAL CENTER | - | 18-09-2024 18:02:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VISHAL MOTOR | - | 18-09-2024 12:31:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VIKAS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ACP Sheet 12 ft x 4 ft,Regt Insignia with Light Size 30 x 1.5 Inch x 3,Regt Insignia with Light Siz | 99500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S VIKRANT COMMERCIAL CENTER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ACP Sheet 12 ft x 4 ft,Regt Insignia with Light Size 30 x 1.5 Inch x 3,Regt Insignia with Light Siz | 106370.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S VISHAL MOTOR | Item Categories : ACP Sheet 12 ft x 4 ft,Regt Insignia with Light Size 30 x 1.5 Inch x 3,Regt Insignia with Light Siz | 115400.00 | L3 |