Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drying Evaporator Tank As Per Drawing No. Kaiga 1, 2/34924/2502/Dd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5392525 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHEMFLO INDUSTRIES INDIA PVT.LTD. | Make : CHEMFLO Model : Drying evaporator tank as per drawing No. Kaiga-1, Title : Drying evaporator tank as per drawing No. Kaiga-1, 2/34924/2502/DD | 01-10-2024 22:37:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Efficient Enterprises | Make : Efficient Model : EE/219 Title : Drying evaporator tank as per drawing No. Kaiga-1, 2/34924/2502/DD | 03-10-2024 13:56:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | G SQUARE PROCESS TECH | Make : G Square Model : G Square Title : Drying evaporator tank as per drawing No. Kaiga-1, 2/34924/2502/DD | 04-10-2024 23:12:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | INDRA TANKS & VESSELS | Make : ITV Model : ITV Title : FABRICATION INSPECTION TESTING AND SUPPLY OF 650 MM GATE VALVE AS PER DRWG NO B-DWS-ZSP -1059- R1 | 05-10-2024 10:44:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MEGATECH CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MCEPL Model : DRYING EVAPORATOR TANK Title : Drying evaporator tank as per drawing No. Kaiga-1, 2/34924/2502/DD | 04-10-2024 19:10:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreFm vault & fm service area sealing door seals(modified) as per drawing no. kaiga-3/1/21321/2138/dd,
Read more
Fm vault & fm service area sealing door seals(modified) as per drawing no. kaiga-3/1/21321/2138/dd,
Read more
Supply of rubber seals for stoplog gate (as per attached drawing no. kaiga 3 & 4 /71251/1525/dd)
Read more
1.supply of ms vako seals make buna-n oil seal as per attached drawing no. kaiga-1_31312_2024_dd,2.
Read more
of your Industry type