Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Circuit Breaker 2 Amp 250 Vac,Circuit Breaker 15 Amp 250 Vac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4200974 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 15:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashavpad Engineering Works | Make : ASHAVPAD Model : X2-5925-001798 Title : CIRCUIT BREAKER 2AMPS 250 V AC | 17-11-2023 16:55:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAIN AUTO SERVICES | Make : NA Model : CIRCUIT BREAKER 2 AMP 250 VAC Title : CIRCUIT BREAKER 2 AMP 250 VAC | 21-11-2023 09:27:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI RAGHUNANDAN TRADERS | Make : 3400-P10-H-SI-2A ETA CKT BREAKER Model : 3400-P10-H-SI-2A ETA CKT BREAKER Title : 3400-P10-H-SI-2A ETA CKT BREAKER | 21-11-2023 07:38:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI RAMJI ENTERPRISES | Make : 3400-P10-H-SI-2A Model : 3400-P10-H-SI-2A ETA CKT BREAKER Title : 3400-P10-H-SI-2A ETA CKT BREAKER | 21-11-2023 09:46:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | WARDHMAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : CIRCUIT BREAKER 2 AMPS Title : CIRCUIT BREAKER 2 AMPS | 21-11-2023 09:32:04 | MII | Qualified |
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreCircuit breaker 2 amps 250 vac,plug x 10,circuit breaker 15 amps 250 vac,heater plug free glow,plug
Read more
of your Industry type