Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arrangments On The Eve Of Chinna Bathukamma Festival
|
| Description |
Providing The Temporary Lighting Arrangements On Hire Basis In The Place Of Chinna Bathukamma At Ramalayam Shivalayam, Various Locations And Merged Villages In Huzurabad Municipality
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 630775 |
|
Reference Number |
630775 |
| Tender Fee | 148 |
| EMD | 10450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling pothole on the roads where festival utsava idols travel road in virajpet
Filling pothole on the roads where festival utsava idols travel road in virajpet
Read moreChanging of the name plates from nagarasabhe to mahanagara palike hassan on the welcome arch installted on the state and national highways that meet the juridiction of the hassan city corproation
Changing of the name plates from nagarasabhe to mahanagara palike hassan on the welcome arch installted on the state and national highways that meet the juridiction of the hassan city corproation
Read moreConstruction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Construction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Read moreServices providers of vehicle along with the drivers on hired basis to the officers of the esisms, rajajinagar bengaluru urban
Services providers of vehicle along with the drivers on hired basis to the officers of the esisms, rajajinagar bengaluru urban
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreHubli zone 5 area all well cleaning and artifical well construction and all main road restoration for ganesh festival
Hubli zone 5 area all well cleaning and artifical well construction and all main road restoration for ganesh festival
Read moreProviding four-wheeler vehicles on hire bases for the kuda office kalaburagi.
Providing four-wheeler vehicles on hire bases for the kuda office kalaburagi.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreSupplying of water tankers on hire basis to belavadi and koorgalli in the limits of hootagalli cmc
Supplying of water tankers on hire basis to belavadi and koorgalli in the limits of hootagalli cmc
Read moreSupplying of water tankers on hire basis to hootagalli and hinkal in the limits of hootagalli cmc
Supplying of water tankers on hire basis to hootagalli and hinkal in the limits of hootagalli cmc
Read moreof your Industry type