Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Window Ac 1.5 Ton With Stabilizer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4563171 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 20:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaradhaya Enterprises | Make : VOLTAS Model : VOLTAS 185V VERTIS ELITE Title : AC 1.5 TON WINDOW WITH STABLIZER | 14-02-2024 13:16:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Global Trading Company | Make : VOLTAS Model : 185V Vertia Elite 1.5 ton Title : Air Conditioner | 14-02-2024 13:04:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | UTTAM SALES | Make : Voltas Model : Voltas 185V Vertis Elite Title : Voltas 1.5 Ton 5 Star Window AC with Stabilizer | 07-02-2024 13:37:33 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaradhaya Enterprises | Item Categories : Window AC 1.5 Ton with stabilizer | 148000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Global Trading Company | Item Categories : Window AC 1.5 Ton with stabilizer | 151200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UTTAM SALES | Item Categories : Window AC 1.5 Ton with stabilizer | 151400.00 | L3 |
Providing vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from kodachavada route khanapur taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from kodachavada route khanapur taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from kakkeri-2 route kittur taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from kakkeri-2 route kittur taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from aladakatti-1 route savadatti taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from aladakatti-1 route savadatti taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of the capacity 1.5 ton to 2.0 ton for transportation of milk from munavalli route ramadurga taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of the capacity 1.5 ton to 2.0 ton for transportation of milk from munavalli route ramadurga taluk for two years
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Annual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Read moreProviding vehicle of the capacity 1.2 to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk biradi route rayabag taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of the capacity 1.2 to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk biradi route rayabag taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from godageri route khanapur taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from godageri route khanapur taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from munyal route mudalagi taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from munyal route mudalagi taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of the capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from salapur route ramadurga taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of the capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from salapur route ramadurga taluk for two years
Read moreof your Industry type