Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To C.D. Work On Amgaon Kh.Tirkhedi Purada Fukkimeta Mdr 25 In Km 0/00 To 35/200 Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia.
|
| Description |
Repair To C.D. Work On Amgaon Kh.Tirkhedi Purada Fukkimeta Mdr 25 In Km 0/00 To 35/200 Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_992061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/21 1st.call of LCS 21/03 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1733418 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carrying out b.t. work at purada fukkimeta road mdr 25 in km 32/500 to 33/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Carrying out b.t. work at purada fukkimeta road mdr 25 in km 32/500 to 33/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreStbt to amgaon (kh.) tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 35/00 to 36/00 tah. deori dist. gondia
Stbt to amgaon (kh.) tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 35/00 to 36/00 tah. deori dist. gondia
Read moreWidening and stbt to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road mdr 25 in km 1/700 to 5/700 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Widening and stbt to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road mdr 25 in km 1/700 to 5/700 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 in km 28/00 to 30/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
S.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 in km 28/00 to 30/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreRocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd, tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/700 to 11/00 in lohara village tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Rocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd, tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/700 to 11/00 in lohara village tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreConstruction of drainage of amgon khurdtirkhedi fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/200 to 11/00 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Construction of drainage of amgon khurdtirkhedi fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/200 to 11/00 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon kh.tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 15/00 to 35/00 tah.salekasa district gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon kh.tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 15/00 to 35/00 tah.salekasa district gondia.
Read moreRocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/400 to 10/700 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Rocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/400 to 10/700 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 15/00 to 35/00 tah.salekasa, district gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 15/00 to 35/00 tah.salekasa, district gondia.
Read moreRocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd, tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/700 to 11/00 in lohara village tah. salekasa distt.gondia.(2nd. call)
Rocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd, tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/700 to 11/00 in lohara village tah. salekasa distt.gondia.(2nd. call)
Read moreof your Industry type