Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Pwd Main Road To Natial Nakheraj Gorusthan Under Raninagar Ii Gram Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Pwd Main Road To Natial Nakheraj Gorusthan Under Raninagar Ii Gram Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_808587_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-11/2024-25/Rani-II GP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Raninagar-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797400 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Repair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from seikhpara main road to najrul islam house at seikhpara of raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Construction of cement concrete road from seikhpara main road to najrul islam house at seikhpara of raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from seikhpara main road to najrul islam house at seikhpara of raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Construction of cement concrete road from seikhpara main road to najrul islam house at seikhpara of raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from main road to sadagar sk house with pilling at village raninagar kuperdhar sansad-xiv under raninagar gram panchayat.
Construction of cement concrete road from main road to sadagar sk house with pilling at village raninagar kuperdhar sansad-xiv under raninagar gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from rabban sk house to pond at diar raninagar sansad-vii under raninagar gram panchayat.
Construction of cement concrete road from rabban sk house to pond at diar raninagar sansad-vii under raninagar gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at nakheraj uttar awc no 174 code 19333320321 under raninagar ii development block
Construction of anganwadi centre at nakheraj uttar awc no 174 code 19333320321 under raninagar ii development block
Read moreof your Industry type