Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lithium Bty 12 V 100 Amp,Carpet 6 X4 Send Colour,Carpet 8 X4 Send Colour,2 Core 2mm Copper Wire,Wall To
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4125428 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 20:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DESHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-11-2023 15:09:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NAMOKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 02-11-2023 14:09:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAMOKAR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lithium bty 12V 100AMP,Carpet 6X4 send colour,Carpet 8X4 send colour,2 core 2mm copper wire,Wall to | 197979.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DESHNA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lithium bty 12V 100AMP,Carpet 6X4 send colour,Carpet 8X4 send colour,2 core 2mm copper wire,Wall to | 199412.00 | L2 |