Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impact Torque Wrench One Fifty Lbs,Impact Torque Wrench Zero To Ten Kg Cm Sq,Adjustable Pneumatic I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/397401 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHARDWAJ ENTERPRISES(MSE) | Item Categories : Impact torque wrench one fifty lbs,Impact torque wrench zero to ten kg cm sq,Adjustable pneumatic i | 199900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEAL ON WHEELS (MSE) | Item Categories : Impact torque wrench one fifty lbs,Impact torque wrench zero to ten kg cm sq,Adjustable pneumatic i | 210600.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/S K B ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Impact torque wrench one fifty lbs,Impact torque wrench zero to ten kg cm sq,Adjustable pneumatic i | 261400.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | JAI MAA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Impact torque wrench one fifty lbs,Impact torque wrench zero to ten kg cm sq,Adjustable pneumatic i | 268810.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | HARIT TRADERS (MSE) | Item Categories : Impact torque wrench one fifty lbs,Impact torque wrench zero to ten kg cm sq,Adjustable pneumatic i | 290535.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Impact torque wrench one fifty lbs,impact torque wrench zero to ten kg cm sq,adjustable pneumatic i
Read more
Impact socket, pneumatic impact wrench and adjustable torque wrench
Impact socket, pneumatic impact wrench and adjustable torque wrench
Read moreImpact wrench 1700nm torque,impact wrench 2400 nm torque,impact wrench 3800nm torque,impact wrench
Read more
Impact wrench 1700nm torque,impact wrench 2400 nm torque,impact wrench 3800nm torque,impact wrench
Read more
Torque wrench & impact wrench
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type