Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
28 Mm Alloy Steel Grade 80 Double Chain
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106442364 |
|
Reference Number |
51245904A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106442364/viewNitPdf_4683091.pdf |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read more28 mm alloy steel grade 80 double chain sling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble leg alloy steel sling chain grade 80
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlloy steel endless chain sling grade-80
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlloy steel grade-80 single leg chain sling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFour leg alloy steel sling chain grade 80
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh grade alloy steel four leg grade 80 chain sling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh grade alloy steel four leg grade 80 chain sling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFour leg chain sling link dia 14 mm alloy steel grade 80/t
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty alloy steel (grade-80) endless chain sling.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type