Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Curtain Tree Mark,Curtain Transparent,Curtain Rod 15 Ft Long,Green Grass Mat 7 Ft X 28 Ft,Green Gra
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5169337 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 01:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREEN VEIW ENTERPRISES. | - | 29-07-2024 20:09:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MURTAZA FURNISHING | - | 29-07-2024 22:12:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES | - | 29-07-2024 18:43:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAJA ENGINEERS | - | 04-08-2024 09:39:21 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Curtain Tree Mark,Curtain Transparent,Curtain Rod 15 ft Long,Green Grass Mat 7 ft x 28 ft,Green Gra | 103685.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GREEN VEIW ENTERPRISES. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Curtain Tree Mark,Curtain Transparent,Curtain Rod 15 ft Long,Green Grass Mat 7 ft x 28 ft,Green Gra | 112770.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJA ENGINEERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Curtain Tree Mark,Curtain Transparent,Curtain Rod 15 ft Long,Green Grass Mat 7 ft x 28 ft,Green Gra | 120830.00 | L3 |