Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mine Cut Model M 14,Mine Cut Model M 16,Short Aiming Rest
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4529193 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANPATI TRADERS | Make : RESELLER Model : Mine Cut Model M-14 Title : Mine Cut Model M-14 | 26-01-2024 13:00:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | GURU KRIPA ARMY TRADERS | Make : Reseller Model : Mine Cut Model M-14 Title : Mine Cut Model M-14 | 26-01-2024 13:53:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SAHNI AND COMPANY | Make : RESELLER Model : Mine Cut Model M-14 Title : Mine Cut Model M-14 | 26-01-2024 11:27:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SNOWY ASSOCIATES | Make : RESELLER Model : Mine Cut Model M-14 Title : Mine Cut Model M-14 | 26-01-2024 12:01:28 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANPATI TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : Mine Cut Model M-14,Mine Cut Model M-16,Short Aiming Rest | 55375.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SNOWY ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : Mine Cut Model M-14,Mine Cut Model M-16,Short Aiming Rest | 55720.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAHNI AND COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : Mine Cut Model M-14,Mine Cut Model M-16,Short Aiming Rest | 56100.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GURU KRIPA ARMY TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Mine Cut Model M-14,Mine Cut Model M-16,Short Aiming Rest | 62000.00 | L4 |
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreRl boresighing stand,short aiming rest,long aiming rest,cut section model negev,cut section model s
Read more
Cut model for missile,cut model missile,short aiming rest,long aiming rest,81mm variation board,81m
Read more
Cut model for missile,cut model missile,short aiming rest,long aiming rest,81mm variation board,81m
Read more
Mine anti personnel m 14 cut section model,mine anti personnel m 16 cut section model,mine anti tan
Read more
of your Industry type