Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
278914510101 Tc Assy,287042300136 Brake Lining Shoe Lh,287042300135 Brake Lining Shoe Rh,2870421001
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5451081 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 17:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS BEE ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2024 15:01:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EYEFUL ENTERPRISE | - | 15-10-2024 21:35:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S B.S.MOTOR STORE | - | 11-10-2024 19:11:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS BEE ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 278914510101 TC Assy,287042300136 Brake lining shoe LH,287042300135 Brake lining shoe RH,2870421001 | 98730.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S B.S.MOTOR STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 278914510101 TC Assy,287042300136 Brake lining shoe LH,287042300135 Brake lining shoe RH,2870421001 | 115556.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EYEFUL ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 278914510101 TC Assy,287042300136 Brake lining shoe LH,287042300135 Brake lining shoe RH,2870421001 | 124442.00 | L3 |
Wheel cyl assy rh,wheel cyl assy lh,brake shoe lining frt,brake shoe lining rear,clutch plate,bty m
Read more
Brake block (brake shoe only) lh & rh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake block (brake shoe only) lh & rh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake block (brake shoe only) lh & rh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake block (brake shoe only) lh & rh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor lock mech lh,door lock mech rh,door lock mech lh,door lock mech rh,brake shoe and lining,isola
Read more
of your Industry type