Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S/R To Matto Aradi Via Dhanakania Road From 10.200km To 10.900km (Such As Busg In Pot Holes, Sdbc Renewal Coat And Earth Filling In Shoulders) For The Year 2023 24
Description
S/R To Matto Aradi Via Dhanakania Road From 10.200km To 10.900km (Such As Busg In Pot Holes, Sdbc Renewal Coat And Earth Filling In Shoulders) For The Year 2023 24
Organisation EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_EICCL_100188_1
Reference
Number
SE RandB BDK-38/2023-24-8
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 8588
Tender Value -
Place Bhadrak
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487756

Start Date January 26, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 31/01/2024

Expired 947 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.