Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stromatolyser 500 Ml Sysmex
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5401854 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAJEEV MEDICAL STORE | Make : Stromatolyser 500 Ml Sysmex Model : Stromatolyser 500 Ml Title : Stromatolyser 500 ml Sysmex | 06-10-2024 23:14:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Sood enterprises | Make : SYSMEX Model : SWH-200A Title : Stromatolyser 500 ml Sysmex | 10-10-2024 12:24:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES | Make : STROMATOLYSER Model : STROMATOLYSER-WH Title : Stromatolyser 500 ml Sysmex | 07-10-2024 13:57:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAJEEV MEDICAL STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stromatolyser 500 ml Sysmex | 31520.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Stromatolyser 500 ml Sysmex | 31600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sood enterprises | Item Categories : Stromatolyser 500 ml Sysmex | 31600.00 | L2 |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreSysmex stromatolyser 500 ml,sysmex cell pack 20 litre,sysmex cell clean 50 ml,sysmex printer roll,s
Read more
Sysmex stromatolyser 500 ml,sysmex cell pack 20 litre,sysmex cell clean 50 ml,sysmex printer roll,s
Read more
of your Industry type