Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Assy Tnc(m) To N(f) 3 Mtrs,Cable Assy Tnc(m) Rt Angle To N(f) 3 Mtrs,Low Power Cable Assy Sma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3899408 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAYTRONICS EXIM PVT LTD | Make : MESA MICROWAVE Model : MMCLLB780C-06-03-3M Title : CABLE ASSEMBLIES | 20-09-2023 15:17:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | KEYSOL TECHNOLOGIES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Keysol Cable assembly1 Model : Cable Assy Tnc(m) To N(f) 3 Mtrs Title : Cable Assy Tnc(m) To N(f) 3 Mtrs | 17-09-2023 12:44:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | N.K. RF PRODUCTS & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NK R F Products and services PVT LTD Model : TPS-2801-3000-NJS Title : RF Cable assembly | 20-09-2023 14:38:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SYNERGY TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : CONSUMABLES FOR METALLOGRAPHY LAB Title : CONSUMABLES FOR METALLOGRAPHY LAB | 13-09-2023 15:40:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreSma cable assy set for ate testing,cable assy. tnc(m) to n(f) 3mtrs,cable assy. tnc(m) rt angle to
Read more
Sma(f) to sma(m) l - bend / right angle,cable assy tnc (m) to n (f) ; l= 2m,cable assy tnc (m) to n
Read more
Tnc-f n-m adapter,sma female straigh n-f sma-f,sma-m sma-m adapter,female straight on end n-f n-f,s
Read more
Adapter tnc-m to n-f dc 18 ghz,adapter tnc-m to n-m dc 18ghz,adapter tnc - m to sma - f,adapter tnc
Read more
Rf cable tnc (m) to n (m) 30 mtrs length (200 ultra flexible cable),rf cable sma (m) to n(m) 30 mtr
Read more
of your Industry type