Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spare Assembly For Rf 361 Draft Gear
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106516967 |
|
Reference Number |
61246570A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106516967/viewNitPdf_4789888.pdf |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreWedge for rf-361 draft gear for wagon
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShoe 30 degree for draft gear rf-361
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWedge 30 degree for draft gear rf-361
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShoe 30 degree for rf-361 draft gear
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre shortner for rf-361 draft gear minor design.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAssembly ring for draft gear (rf-361),drg.no.27052 (pm-2303) as per inspection and maintenance manual for high capacity draft gear rf-361 of burn standard co.ltd.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAssembly ring for draft gear (rf-361),drg.no.27052 (pm-2303) as per inspection and maintenance manual for high capacity draft gear rf-361 of burn standard co.ltd.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type