Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mixer Machine 1 Hp Single Phase Capacity 20 Kg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4708476 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 03:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Uneed Engineering Company
99999
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PARVEEN AUTO SUPPLIERS | Make : UNEED Model : NA Title : MIXER MACHIENE | 11-03-2024 15:50:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Uneed Engineering Company | Make : Uneed Model : NA Title : MIXER MACHIENE | 11-03-2024 12:11:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Unique India Sales Company | Make : Uneed Model : UNEED/HB/SS Title : MIXER MACHIENE | 11-03-2024 12:03:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uneed Engineering Company | Item Categories : MIXER MACHINE- 1HP SINGLE PHASE CAPACITY 20KG | 99999.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Unique India Sales Company | Item Categories : MIXER MACHINE- 1HP SINGLE PHASE CAPACITY 20KG | 100000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PARVEEN AUTO SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : MIXER MACHINE- 1HP SINGLE PHASE CAPACITY 20KG | 102000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIXER MACHIENE | Uneed | NA | 1 | ₹ 99999.000 |
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreSupply of single phase, capacity
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type