Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Partitioning, Glass Film And Electrical Work In Room No. C215 And C216 In Sab Building At Iit Ropar Sh Civil And Electrical
|
| Description |
Aluminium Partitioning, Glass Film And Electrical Work In Room No. C215 And C216 In Sab Building At Iit Ropar Sh Civil And Electrical
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Ropar | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_IITRP_870936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IITRPR/ENM/T/25/62 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11318 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIT Ropar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=915549 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aluminium partition glass film and electrical work in room no c215 and c216 in sab building at iit ropar sh civil and electrical
Aluminium partition glass film and electrical work in room no. c215 and c216 in sab building at iit ropar sh civil and electrical
Read moreSupply of electrical items for various labs in sab of iit ropar
Supply of electrical items for various labs in sab of iit ropar
Read moreAluminium partition work in room b126 and c214 of sab building at iit ropar
Aluminium partition work in room b126 and c214 of sab building at iit ropar
Read moreElectrical work in research lab b-107 in sab building at iit ropar
Electrical work in research lab b-107 in sab building at iit ropar
Read moreAluminium works with glass for utility circle area in iit ropar
Aluminium works with glass for utility circle area in iit ropar
Read moreElectrical work in room no -113 part a in sab building at iit ropar
Electrical work in room no -113 part a in sab building at iit ropar
Read moreAluminum partition work in b005, chemical engineering at ground floor, sab iit ropar
Aluminum partition work in b005, chemical engineering at ground floor, sab iit ropar
Read moreProviding and fixing toughened glass and at iit ropar.
Providing and fixing toughened glass and at iit ropar.
Read moreAluminium partition work at super academic block of iit ropar
Aluminium partition work at super academic block of iit ropar
Read moreElectrical work in mme new workshop, sab-b 202, gasifier lab and math lab c-120 at main campus of iit ropar
Electrical work in mme new workshop, sab-b 202, gasifier lab and math lab c-120 at main campus of iit ropar
Read moreof your Industry type