Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Quarter No. Jd/04 Located At Jagannath Colony Under Jagannath Colliery, Jagannath Area.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Quarter No. Jd/04 Located At Jagannath Colony Under Jagannath Colliery, Jagannath Area.
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCL_300763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/GM(JA)/SO(C)/e- Tender/23-24/135 Dtd-08/02/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jagannath OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311566 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreRepair and maintenance of newly allotted quarter mq-24 at balanda colony under jagannath colliery jagannath area.
Repair and maintenance of newly allotted quarter mq-24 at balanda colony under jagannath colliery jagannath area.
Read moreRenovation and development work of jagannath kalakendra located at jagannath colony under jagannath colliery, jagannath area.
Renovation and development work of jagannath kalakendra located at jagannath colony under jagannath colliery, jagannath area.
Read moreRepair of boundary wall of quarter no jd/4 at back side of jagannath colony under jagannath ocp.jagannath area.(re-tender/2nd call)
Repair of boundary wall of quarter no jd/4 at back side of jagannath colony under jagannath ocp.jagannath area.(re-tender/2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of toilet room near community mandap at lord shiva temple located at jagannath colony under jagannath colliery jagannath area.
Construction of toilet room near community mandap at lord shiva temple located at jagannath colony under jagannath colliery jagannath area.
Read moreRepair and renovation of jagannath coal analysis laboratory at balanda colony under jagannath colliery, jagannath area.
Repair and renovation of jagannath coal analysis laboratory at balanda colony under jagannath colliery, jagannath area.
Read moreRenovation and development of dispensary building and premises located at jagannath colony, jagannath colliery,ja.
Renovation and development of dispensary building and premises located at jagannath colony, jagannath colliery,ja.
Read moreProviding and fixing of doors and windows at jagannath colony and balanda colony under jagannath colliery jagannath area.
Providing and fixing of doors and windows at jagannath colony and balanda colony under jagannath colliery jagannath area.
Read moreof your Industry type