Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Recon Main Hydraulic Pumps (Ya00003078 Rm) Ex1200 Hyd Excavator
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5293133 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 15, 2024 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TATA HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TATA HITACHI Model : Recon Main Hydraulic Pumps EX1200V Title : Recon Main Hydraulic Pumps (YA00003078RM) EX1200 Hyd Excavator | 11-09-2024 16:07:56 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreLot-1 recon travel motor for ex1200 excavator,lot-2 recon swing motor for ex1200 excavator
Read more
Main hydraulic pump for pc2000 hyd excavator
Procurement of main hydraulic pump for pc2000 hyd excavator working at rgoc2 under unit exchange scheme
Read moreCooler motor of tata hitachi ex1200 hydraulic excavator,gear pump of tata hitachi ex1200 hydraulic
Read more
Procurement of cylinder bucket for ex1200 hyd excavator working at rgoc2
Procurement of cylinder bucket for ex1200 hyd excavator working at rgoc2
Read moreProcurement of idler assy for ex1200 hyd excavator working at rgocm1
Procurement of idler assy for ex1200 hyd excavator working at rgocm1
Read moreProcurement of ec module for ex1200 hyd excavator working at rgoc2
Procurement of ec module for ex1200 hyd excavator working at rgoc2
Read moreof your Industry type