Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Theka Signage Boards And Information Panels Outside Enclosures In The Zoo File No. 03/25 X13/3, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Theka Signage Boards And Information Panels Outside Enclosures In The Zoo File No. 03/25 X13/3, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_449487_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/03/25x13/3/Zoo/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zoo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544188 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Theka cafeteria in waste to wonder park (gwalior safari) file no. 11/25x13/3, 2nd call
Theka cafeteria in waste to wonder park (gwalior safari) file no. 11/25x13/3, 2nd call
Read moreTheka cafeteria in zoo file no. 14/18x13/3. 3rd call
Theka cafeteria in zoo file no. 14/18x13/3. 3rd call
Read morePurchasing seasonal flower seeds, bulb and pesticide file 09/25x13/1, 2nd call
Purchasing seasonal flower seeds, bulb and pesticide file 09/25x13/1, 2nd call
Read moreTheka gost pada (meet) file no. 09/24x13/3, 2nd call
Theka gost pada (meet) file no. 09/24x13/3, 2nd call
Read moreTheka vibhin prakar ke beez (seeds) file no. 06/24x13/3, 2nd call
Theka vibhin prakar ke beez (seeds) file no. 06/24x13/3, 2nd call
Read moreTheka fal bhaji (fruits and vegetable) file no. 02/23x13/3, 2nd call
Theka fal bhaji (fruits and vegetable) file no. 02/23x13/3, 2nd call
Read moreTheka vibhin prakar ke beez (seeds) file no. 09/23x13/3, 2nd call
Theka vibhin prakar ke beez (seeds) file no. 09/23x13/3, 2nd call
Read moreTheka necessary material for wildlife hospital file no. 06/23x13/3, 2nd call
Theka necessary material for wildlife hospital file no. 06/23x13/3, 2nd call
Read moreProviding thermoplastic paint and signage boards along the 2nd ghat road tirumala
Providing thermoplastic paint and signage boards along the 2nd ghat road tirumala
Read moreTheka vibhin prakar ke saman (sundry items) file no. 03/24x13/3, 2nd call
Theka vibhin prakar ke saman (sundry items) file no. 03/24x13/3, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type