Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Bisguli Canal Under Nabard At Betalghat Block In District Nainital. Reach 0.00 Km To 0.650 Km
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Bisguli Canal Under Nabard At Betalghat Block In District Nainital. Reach 0.00 Km To 0.650 Km
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IRDCE_68407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/5/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 99000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | betalghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=82309 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of bisguli canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 0.650 km to 01.040 km
Renovation of bisguli canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 0.650 km to 01.040 km
Read moreRenovation of bisguli canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 01.750 km to 06.00 km
Renovation of bisguli canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 01.750 km to 06.00 km
Read moreRenovation of bisguli canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 01.040 km to 01.750 km
Renovation of bisguli canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 01.040 km to 01.750 km
Read moreRenovation of bisguli canal in tehsil betalghat in district nainital under nabard
Renovation of bisguli canal in tehsil betalghat in district nainital under nabard
Read moreRenovation of lower left kosi canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 0.00 km to 1.075 km
Renovation of lower left kosi canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 0.00 km to 1.075 km
Read moreRenovation of lower left kosi canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 0.00 km to 1.075 km
Renovation of lower left kosi canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 0.00 km to 1.075 km
Read moreRenovation of lower left kosi canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 0.00 km to 1.075 km
Renovation of lower left kosi canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 0.00 km to 1.075 km
Read moreRenovation of lower left kosi canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 01.60 km to 3.00 km
Renovation of lower left kosi canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 01.60 km to 3.00 km
Read moreRenovation of lower left kosi canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 01.60 km to 3.00 km
Renovation of lower left kosi canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 01.60 km to 3.00 km
Read moreRenovation of lower left kosi canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 01.075 km to 1.516 km
Renovation of lower left kosi canal under nabard at betalghat block in district nainital. reach 01.075 km to 1.516 km
Read moreof your Industry type