Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Desktop I5 280 G9
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4649464 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 03:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHME COMMUNICATION | Make : Reseller Model : HP Title : HP 280 G9MT | 20-02-2024 20:03:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Adax Trade Ventures | Make : HP Model : HP Title : hp 280g9 | 26-02-2024 15:16:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | AMULYA SYSTEM | Make : OEM Model : HP DESKTOP I5 280 G9 Title : HP DESKTOP I5 280 G9 | 20-02-2024 16:11:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | BROINFOTECH | Make : HP Model : HP 280 G9 I5 Title : HP 280 G9 I5 | 26-02-2024 22:18:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | Make : DESKTOP Model : DESKTOP Title : DESKTOP | 26-02-2024 21:46:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | J.S. BASE COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : hp Model : 280 G9 Title : Desktop Computers | 26-02-2024 17:21:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | JANAK ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : HP DESKTOP I5 280 G9 Title : HP DESKTOP I5 280 G9 | 26-02-2024 17:45:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | LATEST INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY | Make : HP Model : HP DESKTOP I5 280 G9 Title : HP DESKTOP I5 280 G9 | 26-02-2024 20:24:54 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | R V TECHNOLOGY | Make : HP DESKTOP I5 280 G9 Model : HP DESKTOP I5 280 G9 Title : HP DESKTOP I5 280 G9 | 24-02-2024 17:08:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | R.V. ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : DESKTOP PC Title : DESKTOP PC | 21-02-2024 21:24:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | Make : HP Model : HP 280G9 Title : HP 280G9 I5 12TH | 24-02-2024 12:20:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHREE OJAS SYSTEM & TECHINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP 280 G9 MT Title : hp Intel Core i5 12500 8 GB/ 1000 GB HDD/ Windows 11 Professional | 24-02-2024 17:29:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMULYA SYSTEM( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP DESKTOP I5 280 G9 | 299995.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.V. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HP DESKTOP I5 280 G9 | 350000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R V TECHNOLOGY | Item Categories : HP DESKTOP I5 280 G9 | 392500.00 | L3 |
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreModification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type