Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Works Phase Ii At Aranya Bikash, Kb 19, Salt Lake City, Kolkata 700 106.
Description
Renovation Works Phase Ii At Aranya Bikash, Kb 19, Salt Lake City, Kolkata 700 106.
Organisation WEST BENGAL FOREST DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_FDCL_989590_1
Reference
Number
18/2M-750/2025-26 (2nd Call)
Tender Fee 0
EMD 43049
Tender Value -
Place Aranya Bikash, Salt Lake City, Kolkata
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2418091

Start Date January 16, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 30/01/2026

Expired 216 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.