Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old Damaged Sewerage Network Of Gali No. 01 To 04, Shalimar Park Near Peela Mandir Under Ward No. 215 Shd Ac 62 In Ee(c 04).
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old Damaged Sewerage Network Of Gali No. 01 To 04, Shalimar Park Near Peela Mandir Under Ward No. 215 Shd Ac 62 In Ee(c 04).
|
| Organisation | Delhi Jal Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DJB_281532_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 12 (25-26) CIVIL-04 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 74000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAHDARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=371936 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of old-damaged sewer line in prajapati gali, doongar mohalla near tikona park and shalimar park, gali no. 18 under ward 31e, ac-62 in ee(m)-62.
Replacement of old-damaged sewer line in prajapati gali, doongar mohalla near tikona park and shalimar park, gali no. 18 under ward 31e, ac-62 in ee(m)-62.
Read moreReplacement of old-damaged water supply network with hdpe pipeline in tejab mill and nearby areas bholanath nagar in ward 215 ac-62 under ee(m)-62.
Replacement of old-damaged water supply network with hdpe pipeline in tejab mill and nearby areas bholanath nagar in ward 215 ac-62 under ee(m)-62.
Read moreReplacement of old-damaged 100mm dia water line near h no-4/46, behind geeta bhawan, teliwada, bholanath nagar under ward 215 in ac-62 shd under ee(d)-014.
Replacement of old-damaged 100mm dia water line near h no-4/46, behind geeta bhawan, teliwada, bholanath nagar under ward 215 in ac-62 shd under ee(d)-014.
Read moreReplacement of old-damaged 100 mm dia water line near h.no. 720, kela godam, jwala nagar under ward 216 in ac-62 shd. under ee(c-04).
Replacement of old-damaged 100 mm dia water line near h.no. 720, kela godam, jwala nagar under ward 216 in ac-62 shd. under ee(c-04).
Read moreReplacement of old damaged water line under ward no. 215 and 216 part in ac-62.
Replacement of old damaged water line under ward no. 215 and 216 part in ac-62.
Read moreImprovement of sewerage system by replacing damaged sewer line by static pipe bursting method from gali no. 06 upto gali no. 03, in gautam gali, jwala nagar under ward 216 part under ee(m)-62.
Improvement of sewerage system by replacing damaged sewer line by static pipe bursting method from gali no. 06 upto gali no. 03, in gautam gali, jwala nagar under ward 216 part under ee(m)-62.
Read moreSewerage network and pumping station for slums from ward no.62 to 64 in bmc area
Sewerage network and pumping station for slums from ward no.62 to 64 in bmc area
Read moreSewerage network and pumping station for slums from ward no.62 to 67 in bmc area
Sewerage network and pumping station for slums from ward no.62 to 67 in bmc area
Read moreSewerage network and pumping station for slums from ward no.62 to 65 in bmc area
Sewerage network and pumping station for slums from ward no.62 to 65 in bmc area
Read moreUpgradation of septic tank and damaged sewerage pipeline network at sec i, koyla nagar
Upgradation of septic tank and damaged sewerage pipeline network at sec. i, koyla nagar
Read moreof your Industry type