Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Right Distributary From Rd.0.00 Mtr To 11000 Mtr Of Kip, Daspalla For The Year 2026 27.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Right Distributary From Rd.0.00 Mtr To 11000 Mtr Of Kip, Daspalla For The Year 2026 27.
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CELBB_129156_6 |
|
Reference Number |
BID IDENTIFICATION NO.SE_01_NGR_OF 2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAYAGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=590928 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to right distributary from rd 7100 m to 8600 m of kip for the year 2024-25
Improvement to right distributary from rd 7100 m to 8600 m of kip for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 806m to rd 943m of tope distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 806m to rd 943m of tope distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 1800m to rd 1977m of lastala distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 1800m to rd 1977m of lastala distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall from rd 260.00 mtr. to 314.00 mtr.and bed lining from rd 0.00mtr to rd 260.00 mt. of attabira distributary for the year 2024-25
Construction of both side guard wall from rd 260.00 mtr. to 314.00 mtr.and bed lining from rd 0.00mtr to rd 260.00 mt. of attabira distributary for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall from rd 260.00 mtr. to 314.00 mtr.and bed lining from rd 0.00mtr to rd 260.00 mt. of attabira distributary for the year 2024-25
Construction of both side guard wall from rd 260.00 mtr. to 314.00 mtr.and bed lining from rd 0.00mtr to rd 260.00 mt. of attabira distributary for the year 2024-25
Read moreRenovation of risida distributary from rd 7950 mtr to 10714 mtr, ainlapali distributary from rd 00m to 2460 mtr, turchi disty from rd 00mtr to 4980 mtr, kernapala minor from rd 00m to 3000 mtr, kendubandha distributary from rd 00m to 1490 mtr, bamak
Earth work
Read moreImprovement to bargarh distributary within rd 6563.0m to rd 6950.0m (right side)
Improvement to bargarh distributary within rd 6563.0m to rd 6950.0m (right side)
Read moreSl.no.27-improvement to right embankment of distributary no-14 1/2 from rd 200mtr to 1400mtr
Moorum and stone work
Read moreRenovation to right distributary in between from rd 1617m to rd 1707m under psip.
Renovation to right distributary in between from rd 1617m to rd 1707m under psip.
Read moreConstruction of both side cc guard wall with bed lining in between rd 00m to rd 200m of water course off taking at rd 25982m right of godbhaga distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side cc guard wall with bed lining in between rd 00m to rd 200m of water course off taking at rd 25982m right of godbhaga distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type