Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling, Transportation And Installation Of Drive Head Of Main Belt Conveyor/ Pony Belt Conveyor And Belt Extension At 37 Lw/21 D And 14 R/22 Le Panel In Seam No. I26 In Ug At Umaria Colliery, Umaria Sub Area, Johilla Area
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Transportation And Installation Of Drive Head Of Main Belt Conveyor/ Pony Belt Conveyor And Belt Extension At 37 Lw/21 D And 14 R/22 Le Panel In Seam No. I26 In Ug At Umaria Colliery, Umaria Sub Area, Johilla Area
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_314691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GM/JOH/Survey/ eTender/24-25/ 13 dt-08/08/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 33300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umaria Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326125 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 42 nos ventilation stopping (through construction of rcc slab) in seam no. iv of 37l/21de panel and 14r/22le panel in ug at umaria colliery, umaria sub area, johilla area
Construction of 42 nos ventilation stopping (through construction of rcc slab) in seam no. iv of 37l/21de panel and 14r/22le panel in ug at umaria colliery, umaria sub area, johilla area
Read moreInstallation of pony belt conveyor in 16lw panel and main belt conveyor in main dip and 50le gallery of iv-b seam and ii seam in ug of piparia colliery, umaria sub area of johilla area
Installation of pony belt conveyor in 16lw panel and main belt conveyor in main dip and 50le gallery of iv-b seam and ii seam in ug of piparia colliery, umaria sub area of johilla area
Read moreMonsoon preparation works in umaria mine premises under umaria sub area of johilla area
Monsoon preparation works in umaria mine premises under umaria sub area of johilla area
Read moreInstallation of 06 nos. main belt conveyor and 04 nos pony belt conveyor for depillaring of cm-4 panel of l-1b seam at vindhya ug mine, pinoura sub area, johilla area
Installation of 06 nos. main belt conveyor and 04 nos pony belt conveyor for depillaring of cm-4 panel of l-1b seam at vindhya ug mine, pinoura sub area, johilla area
Read moreSupply of sand to use as steaming material at umaria colliery, umaria sub area, johilla area
Supply of sand to use as steaming material at umaria colliery, umaria sub area, johilla area
Read moreInstallation of 03 nos. main belt conveyor and 03 nos. nos pony belt conveyor for depillaring of cm-15 and cm-16 panel of l-1b seam at vindhya ug mine, pinoura sub area, johilla area
Installation of 03 nos. main belt conveyor and 03 nos. nos pony belt conveyor for depillaring of cm-15 and cm-16 panel of l-1b seam at vindhya ug mine, pinoura sub area, johilla area
Read moreSupply of sand to be used as steaming material at umaria colliery, umaria sub area, johilla area
Supply of sand to be used as steaming material at umaria colliery, umaria sub area, johilla area
Read moreArrangement for water supply for fog canon machine at umaria and piparia mine under umaria sub area of johilla area.
Arrangement for water supply for fog canon machine at umaria and piparia mine under umaria sub area of johilla area.
Read moreMonsoon preparation works at piparia mine premises under umaria sub area of johilla area
Monsoon preparation works at piparia mine premises under umaria sub area of johilla area
Read moreMonsoon preparation work at piparia mine premises under umaria sub area of johilla area.
Monsoon preparation work at piparia mine premises under umaria sub area of johilla area.
Read moreof your Industry type