Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Foundation, Platform For Installation Of Portable Cabins At Shalimar Colony, Drabshalla Colony, Kishtwar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Foundation, Platform For Installation Of Portable Cabins At Shalimar Colony, Drabshalla Colony, Kishtwar
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_RHPCL_155957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RH/RATLE/PnC/C-032/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PnC division, Ratle HEP, Shalimar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 02, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cgi sheet fencing around site 2 colony at joshana drabshalla, kishtwar
Construction of cgi sheet fencing around site 2 colony at joshana drabshalla, kishtwar
Read moreConstruction of temp. kitchen platform for mess and other misc. work at site-2 colony of ratle he project at drabshalla kishtwar
Construction of temp. kitchen platform for mess and other misc. work at site-2 colony of ratle he project at drabshalla kishtwar
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 0.00 to 93.00 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-1)
Construction of boundary wall rd 0.00 to 93.00 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-1)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 93.00 to 208.00 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-2)
Construction of boundary wall rd 93.00 to 208.00 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-2)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 208.00 to 324.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-3)
Construction of boundary wall rd 208.00 to 324.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-3)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 364.50 to 420.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-5) reserved for pafs
Construction of boundary wall rd 364.50 to 420.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-5) reserved for pafs
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 420.40 to 445.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-6) reserved for pafs
Construction of boundary wall rd 420.40 to 445.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-6) reserved for pafs
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 445.40 to 470.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-7) reserved for pafs
Construction of boundary wall rd 445.40 to 470.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-7)reserved for pafs
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 324.40 to 364.50 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-4) reserved for pafs
Construction of boundary wall rd 324.40 to 364.50 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-4) reserved for pafs
Read moreProviding assistance to running and maintenance of new dispensary at shalimar colony, kishtwar
Providing assistance to running and maintenance of new dispensary at shalimar colony, kishtwar
Read moreof your Industry type