Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P A L I Y A N K A N D A M Kulathinmedu Road Retarring
|
| Description |
P A L I Y A N K A N D A M
Kulathinmedu Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LIDEW/KPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION , KARUNAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreK i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d punarutharanam
K i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d punarutharanam
Read moreAnnual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp - k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y p a n a y u l l a k a n d y r o a d renovation
Annual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y pa n a y u l l a k a n d y&#x0d r o a d
Read morek a l y a n i m u k k u
K a l y a n i m u k k u vacheekkonam road re tarring-proj. no.15- general civil work
Read moreI h d p c o l o n y m a n n a r a m k u n n u r o a d renovation
I h d p c o l o n y&#x0d m a n n a r a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d renovation
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - k o d u v a l l y m u n c i p a l i t y pro 6/26(2025-26)-various road work in div- 4
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreP o t h i y i t t a y i l t h a z h e t h a n i k k a l p p a d i
The estimate is prepared for the work of pothiyattelthazhe thanikkapadi road in koorachund gp for an amount of rs.3,00,000 in ward 7. the existing road is an earthern road.
Read moreG e n e r a l - k a n d a k k a p p a l l y regulator cum bridge and anjuthengumthara sluice -annual operation and maintenance of regulator cum b r i d g e a t k a n d a k k a p p a l l y a n d anjuthengumthara in pattanakkad panchayath for the year
K a n d a k k a p p a l l y&#x0d regulator cum bridge and&#x0d anjuthengumthara sluice -annual&#x0d operation and maintenance of regulator cum&#x0d b r i d g e a t k a n d a k k a p p a l l y a n d&#x0d anjuthengumthara in pattanakkad panchayath&#x0d for the year
Read moreof your Industry type