Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acarbose 50 Mg Plus Metformin 500 Mg Tab,Amoxicillin 500 Mg Plus Clavulanic Acid 125 Mg Tab,Fouraderm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4315547 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 18:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 986 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K R MEHTA AND COMPANY | - | 18-12-2023 14:21:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ASHA DRUG CENTER | - | 17-12-2023 17:18:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ASHISH DRUG AGENCIES | - | 17-12-2023 17:59:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MADHAV PHARMA | - | 17-12-2023 16:56:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | TILAKWALA SURGICALS | - | 17-12-2023 16:37:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TILAKWALA SURGICALS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acarbose 50Mg plus Metformin 500Mg Tab,Amoxicillin 500 Mg plus Clavulanic Acid 125 Mg Tab,Fouraderm | 48025.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MADHAV PHARMA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acarbose 50Mg plus Metformin 500Mg Tab,Amoxicillin 500 Mg plus Clavulanic Acid 125 Mg Tab,Fouraderm | 49467.75 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ASHA DRUG CENTER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acarbose 50Mg plus Metformin 500Mg Tab,Amoxicillin 500 Mg plus Clavulanic Acid 125 Mg Tab,Fouraderm | 50431.25 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S ASHISH DRUG AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acarbose 50Mg plus Metformin 500Mg Tab,Amoxicillin 500 Mg plus Clavulanic Acid 125 Mg Tab,Fouraderm | 51388.75 | L4 |
| 5 | K R MEHTA AND COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : Acarbose 50Mg plus Metformin 500Mg Tab,Amoxicillin 500 Mg plus Clavulanic Acid 125 Mg Tab,Fouraderm | 71511.00 | L5 |
Tab acarbose 25mg,sitagliptin 100mg tab,sitagliptin 50mg plus metformin 500mg tab,dapagliflozin 5mg
Read more
Azithromycin tab 250mg,amoxicillin 500mg plus clavulanic acid 125mg tab,syp erythromycin 125 mg per
Read more
Sitagliptin 50mg tab plus metformin 500mg tab,sevelamer 400 mg tab,quetiapine 25 mg tab,phenytoin s
Read more
Sitagliptin 50mg tab plus metformin 500mg tab,sevelamer 400 mg tab,quetiapine 25 mg tab,phenytoin s
Read more
Cap amoxicillin 500mg clavulanic 125 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab glimepride 1 mg+ metformin er500mg,glimepride 2 mg+ metformin 500mg,sitagliptin 50mg+ metformin
Read more
Sitagliptin 50mg metformin 500mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. sitagliptin 50mg metformin 500mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. sitagliptin 50mg metformin 500mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type