Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Bt Road In Package No Rj 17 01/15 Cr./Ml Np/25 26 In Jaisalmer District
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Bt Road In Package No Rj 17 01/15 Cr./Ml Np/25 26 In Jaisalmer District
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_487251_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 05 Year 2025-26 PWD Circle Jaisalmer |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaisalmer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=869265 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities to scheduled caste beneficiaries in karkala constituency of udupi district- scp package-01
Providing irrigation facilities to scheduled caste beneficiaries in karkala constituency of udupi district- scp package-01
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities to scheduled tribe beneficiaries in karkala constituency of udupi district- tsp package-01
Providing irrigation facilities to scheduled tribe beneficiaries in karkala constituency of udupi district- tsp package-01
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities to scheduled tribe beneficiaries in sullia constituency of dakshina kannada district- tsp package-01
Providing irrigation facilities to scheduled tribe beneficiaries in sullia constituency of dakshina kannada district- tsp package-01
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreConstruction of various bt road in package no rj-17-05/15cr./ml-np/25-26 in jaisalmer district
Construction of various bt road in package no rj-17-05/15cr./ml-np/25-26 in jaisalmer district
Read moreConstruction of various bt road in package no. rj-17-01/5 cr./ml-p/2024-25 in jaisalmer district
Construction of various bt road in package&#x0d no. rj-17-01/5 cr./ml-p/2024-25 in jaisalmer&#x0d district
Read moreConstruction of various bt road under missing link scheme in jaisalmer distt. package no. rj/17-01/ml/div.i/23-24
Construction of various bt road under missing link scheme in jaisalmer distt. package no. rj/17-01/ml/div.i/23-24
Read moreConstruction of various bt road under missing link scheme in jaisalmer distt. package no. rj/17-01/ml/div.i /23-24
Construction of various bt road under missing link scheme in jaisalmer distt. package no. rj/17-01/ml/div.i/23-24
Read moreConstruction of various bt road in pkg. no. rj-05-03/ml-np/15cr./2025-26 in barmer district.
Construction of various bt road in pkg. no. rj-05-03/ml-np/15cr./2025-26 in barmer district.
Read moreConstruction of various bt road in pkg. no. rj-05-02/ml-np/15cr./2025-26 in barmer district.
Construction of various bt road in pkg. no. rj-05-02/ml-np/15cr./2025-26 in barmer district.
Read moreof your Industry type