Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 08 (Eight) Nos. Ventilation Stopping At Gp Seam In Different Places Through 5/6 No. Incline Of Hariajam Colliery.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 08 (Eight) Nos. Ventilation Stopping At Gp Seam In Different Places Through 5/6 No. Incline Of Hariajam Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_312919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/SRV/ 24-25/1076/ E-30 Dt 15.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ECL, MUGMA AREA. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324277 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 08 (eight) nos. ventilation stopping at sp top seam in different places through 27/28 incline of hariajam colliery.
Construction of 08 (eight) nos. ventilation stopping at sp top seam in different places through 27/28 incline of hariajam colliery.
Read moreConstruction of 10 (ten) nos. ventilation stopping at sp middle seam through 27/28 incline of hariajam colliery.
Construction of 10 (ten) nos. ventilation stopping at sp middle seam through 27/28 incline of hariajam colliery.
Read moreConstruction of 15 (fifteen) nos ventilation stopping at s.p.middle seam and top seam at 27/28 no . incline of hariajam colliery.
Construction of 15 (fifteen) nos ventilation stopping at s.p.middle seam and top seam at 27/28 no . incline of hariajam colliery.
Read moreConstruction of 08 nos. p.c.c. ventilation stopping at g.p. seam at main dip / haulage dip district from 23 e/l to 30 e/l through 5/6 no incline of hariajam colliery.
Construction of 08 nos. p.c.c. ventilation stopping at g.p. seam at main dip / haulage dip district from 23 e/l to 30 e/l through 5/6 no incline of hariajam colliery.
Read moreConstruction of 05 (five) nos. p.c.c. ventilation stopping at g.p. seam at 22nd haulage dip district of 5/6 no incline of hariajam colliery.
Construction of 05 (five) nos. p.c.c. ventilation stopping at g.p. seam at 22nd haulage dip district of 5/6 no incline of hariajam colliery.
Read moreConstruction of 08 (eight) nos. ventilation stopping at sp top seam from 13th dip/22 level to 19th dip/22 level and 4th dip in between 22nd and 21st level towards east side near drift - a through 27/28 incline of hariajam colliery.
Construction of 08 (eight) nos. ventilation stopping at sp top seam from 13th dip/22 level to 19th dip/22 level and 4th dip in between 22nd and 21st level towards east side near drift - a through 27/28 incline of hariajam colliery.
Read moreRoof bolting job in sp top seam in different places of working district through 27/28 no. incline of hariajam colliery.
Roof bolting job in sp top seam in different places of working district through 27/28 no. incline of hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of eight (08) nos. ventilation stopping 1ed to 8ed/38l-37l in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Repairing of eight (08) nos. ventilation stopping 1ed to 8ed/38l-37l in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreRepairing of 15 (fifteen) nos ventilation stopping in rviiib seam of no. 1 incline of bankola colliery.
Repairing of 15 (fifteen) nos ventilation stopping in rviiib seam of no. 1 incline of bankola colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 16(sixteen) nos. ventilation stopping in rviiib seam of no. 1 incline of bankola colliery.
Repairing of 16(sixteen) nos. ventilation stopping in rviiib seam of no. 1 incline of bankola colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type