Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
360 Degree Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4208411 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 19:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : camera Title : 360 degree camera | 23-11-2023 11:27:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S DATA COMPUTECH | Make : Not applicable Model : 360 camera for car Title : camera for car | 23-11-2023 11:39:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S.J. INTERNATIONAL | Make : NA Model : 360 degree camera Title : 360 degree camera | 22-11-2023 16:08:58 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.J. INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : 360 Degree Camera | 92000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : 360 Degree Camera | 98000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DATA COMPUTECH | Item Categories : 360 Degree Camera | 108000.00 | L3 |
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreof your Industry type