Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kirlosker Make Complete Rotating Assembly For Pump Model Sct 200/48
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106401881 |
|
Reference Number |
02245134A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106401881/viewNitPdf_4638305.pdf |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 17:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kirlosker make complete rotating assembly for pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKirlosker make complete rotating assembly for pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKirlosker make complete rotating assembly for pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKirlosker make complete rotating assembly for pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKirlosker make complete rotating assembly for pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model 10uph4, sct 200/58-2, m/s kriloskar) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model 10uph4, sct 200/58-2, m/s kriloskar) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type