Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 02 74 Strengthening The Road From Didugal Bangalore Road To Poosaripatti Via Nallampalli Km 0/0 1/470 In Pollachi (N) Block Of Coimbatore District Under Nabard(ridf) Xxix 2022 23
|
| Description |
Tn 02 74 Strengthening The Road From Didugal Bangalore Road To Poosaripatti Via Nallampalli Km 0/0 1/470 In Pollachi (N) Block Of Coimbatore District Under Nabard(ridf) Xxix 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_378984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DIPR/5562/Tender/2023Dated 27.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 52000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA Coimbatore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-02-01 - jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p01
Construction of 30000 litres oht (12.00 m staging height) at chettiyur ad colony h/o a.jettihalli
Read moreTn04-02-04 - jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p04
Construction of 10000 litres oht (9.00 m staging height) at s.c colony h/o bandahalli
Read moreTn04-02-03 - jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p03
Construction of 60000 litres oht (12.00 m staging height) at oddapatti h/o a.jettihalli
Read moreTn04-02-06 - jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p06
Construction of 10000 litres oht (9.00 m staging height) at uthupallathu kottai h/o boothanahalli
Read moreTn04-02-05 - jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p05
Construction of 30000 litres oht (12.00 m staging height) at pangunatham h/o bandahalli
Read moreTn04-02-07 - jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p07
Construction of 10000 litres oht (9.00 m staging height) at sirugalur h/o dhalavaihalli
Read moreTn04-02-02 - jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p02
Construction of 30000 litres oht (12.00 m staging height) at thagadur h/o a.jettihalli&#x0d
Read moreTn04-02-20 - jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p20
Construction of 10000 litres oht (9.00 m staging height) at rajiv gandhi nagar h/o palayampudur&#x0d
Read moreTn04-02-19 - jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p19
Construction of 10000 litres oht (9.00 m staging height) at thamanampatti h/o narthampatti&#x0d
Read moreTn04-02-16 - jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p16
Construction of 30000 litres oht (12.00 m staging height) at kombukuttai h/o maniyathahalli&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type