Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of R.C.C. Pipe From Ashok Pal House To Sunil Pal Advocate House In Ward 36 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of R.C.C. Pipe From Ashok Pal House To Sunil Pal Advocate House In Ward 36 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1018938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
644/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 48652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of R.C.C. Pipe from Ashok pal house to Sunil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837194 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of r.c.c. nali from ashok mishra house in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali from ashok mishra house in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreImp.of road and severline from babupurwa in sunries pathloge to house no 130/244 ashok pal house in ward 36 zone 03
Imp.of road and severline from babupurwa in sunries pathloge to house no 130/244 ashok pal house in ward 36 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road and r.c.c. nali form sanjay gandhi nagar in sunil kumar gupta house to umasankar omer house in ward 65 zone 03
Imp. of road and r.c.c. nali form sanjay gandhi nagar in sunil kumar gupta house to umasankar omer house in ward 65 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali from h.no 1400 to jtashankar house in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali from h.no 1400 to jtashankar house in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. of c.c.road and nali from mahendar gupta house to mewalal pal house in ward 65 zone 03
Imp. of c.c.road and nali from mahendar gupta house to mewalal pal house in ward 65 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nala from new purwa in advocate mayak yadaw house to arjun yadaw in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of nala from new purwa in advocate mayak yadaw house to arjun yadaw in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nala from ashok kumar awasthi h.no 133/295 kidwai nagar o block in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nala from ashok kumar awasthi h.no 133/295 kidwai nagar o block in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c.slab from sourabh e.p. to ram naresh house in ward 36 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c.slab from sourabh e.p. to ram naresh house in ward 36 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali form anand vihar ramnarayan gupta house to pramod kumar house in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali form anand vihar ramnarayan gupta house to pramod kumar house in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.m.c plant from baikunth khushi bhawan to sunil pandey house via sanjay shukla house in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of r.m.c plant from baikunth khushi bhawan to sunil pandey house via sanjay shukla house in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type