Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Boradi New Boradi Vakwad Palasner Road Mdr 5 Km.7/900 To 10/600 And Construction Of Concrete Road In Km.17/00 To 17/600 Near Village Palasner, Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Sect. Umarde To Wakwad To Charanpada Village Length)
Description
Improvement To Boradi New Boradi Vakwad Palasner Road Mdr 5 Km.7/900 To 10/600 And Construction Of Concrete Road In Km.17/00 To 17/600 Near Village Palasner, Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Sect. Umarde To Wakwad To Charanpada Village Length)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_959625_7
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No. 28 For 2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 02, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 28/11/2023

Expired 1013 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.