Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairing Of 11 Kv O/H Line And Other 550 V, 440v, O/H Line At Laikdih (Lkd Feeder) And Dahibari For Monsoon Preparation.
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairing Of 11 Kv O/H Line And Other 550 V, 440v, O/H Line At Laikdih (Lkd Feeder) And Dahibari For Monsoon Preparation.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_283490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/CV/XII/EnM/ TENDER/2023-24/49 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE GENERAL MANAGER, CV AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainece and repairing of 11kv o/h, 3.3kv o/h line and other 550v, 440v o/h line at laikdih (lkd feeder),dahibari for monsoon preparation.
Maintainece and repairing of 11kv o/h, 3.3kv o/h line and other 550v, 440v o/h line at laikdih (lkd feeder), dahibari for monsoon preparation.
Read moreRepairing/renovation of 440v o/h line at laikdih colliery under dahibari.
Repairing/renovation of 440v o/h line at laikdih colliery under dahibari.
Read moreRepairing/renovation of 440v o/h line at bramhasthan and chanch colony of laikdih colliery (dahibari).
Repairing/renovation of 440v o/h line at bramhasthan and chanch colony of laikdih colliery (dahibari).
Read moreRectification of 440v and 550v oh line at chanak, laikdih.
Rectification of 440v and 550v oh line at chanak, laikdih.
Read moreFor di of 550v/440v o/h line and shifting of transformer
For di of 550v/440v o/h line and shifting of transformer from old sijua area office substation to near durga mandir substation of mudidih colliery
Read moreRepairing, rectification of damage 6.6 kv, 550v,440v and 220v,o/h line
For repairing, rectification of damage 6.6 kv, 550v,440v and 220v,o/h line at near loyabad colliery office,bansjora colliery office campus,5 pit new colony,4 pit 5 pit rail gate,near kali mandir pumping section,and regional hospita
Read moreFor repairing and installation of cradle guard 550v/440v/220v/ o/h line
For repairing and installation of cradle guard under 550v/440v/220v o/h line and two poles replaced around sijua stadium 6.6kv, at new weighbridge mudidih colliery under sijua area
Read moreFor upgradation and repairing of 550v,440v and 220v overhead line at sendra 10no,3no.5no sendra colonies panjabi patti,mukherjee colony and 9 no.colony knc(ii)and di of 550v o/h line heightening of 550v/440v and 6.6kv 22/12 feeder o/h line at
For upgradation and repairing of 550v,440v and 220v overhead line at sendra 10no,3no.5no sendra colonies panjabi patti,mukherjee colony and 9 no.colony knc(ii)and di of 550v o/h line heightening of 550v/440v and 6.6kv 22/12 feeder o/h line at
Read moreTowars emergency repairing and maintenance of double feeder 550v o/h line
Towars emergency repairing and maintenance of double feeder 550v o/h line near shiv mandir,jug mandap and central pool of sendra bansjora colliery
Read moreFor repairing, rectification of damage 6.6 kv,550v,440v and 220v,o/h line
Repairing, rectification of damage 6.6 kv,550v,440v and 220v,o/h line due to heavy strom at near loyabad colliery office, bansjora colliery office campus,5 pit new colony,4 pit 5 pit rail gate, near kali mandir pumping section, and regional hospi
Read moreof your Industry type