Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Different Road Under Amc Ward No 1 Within The Jurisdiction Of Csd Ii During The Year 2023 24 Sh Soling, Wbm, Patch Repairing, Sand Seal Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coat And Other Allied Works.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Different Road Under Amc Ward No 1 Within The Jurisdiction Of Csd Ii During The Year 2023 24 Sh Soling, Wbm, Patch Repairing, Sand Seal Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coat And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07_EE_Divn III_PWD_R and B_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 34073 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the EE, Agt. Divn III, PWD(RandB) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of different road under amc ward no_12,13 within the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2023_24_sh_ soling, wbm, patch repairing, sand seal coat, carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.
Maintenance of different road under amc ward no_12,13 within the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2023_24_sh_ soling, wbm, patch repairing, sand seal coat, carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreFdr of road from kailashahar-golakpur nc para road to rajmohan choudhurypara during the year 2024-25. l 1.50 km sh patch soling, patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting, re-carpeting, sand seal coat, etc.
Fdr of road from kailashahar-golakpur nc para road to rajmohan choudhurypara during the year 2024-25. l 1.50 km sh patch soling, patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting, re-carpeting, sand seal coat, etc.
Read moreFdr_maintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2024_25_sh_ brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.(group_ii)
Fdr_maintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2024_25_sh_ brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.(group_ii)
Read moreMaintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2025_26_sh_ earth work, brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.
Maintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2025_26_sh_ earth work, brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreSh- patch metaling, patch carpeting, seal coat, drainage system etc.
Periodical maintenance of road from t01 (us road) to madhyapara (link no l-055) (length- 2.650 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojana scheme under satchand block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom during the year 2023-24
Read moreFdr of road from rajmohan choudhurypara to nh 208 during the year 2024-25 l 0.80 km sh patch soling, patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, sand seal coat, etc.
Fdr of road from rajmohan choudhurypara to nh 208 during the year 2024-25 l 0.80 km sh patch soling, patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting, sand seal coat, etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road during the year 2024_25_maintenance of road different roads under amc ward no. 8,10_sh_ patch soling, wbm, grouting , carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.
Maintenance of road during the year 2024_25_maintenance of road different roads under amc ward no. 8,10_sh_ patch soling, wbm, grouting , carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road from mohanpur bamutia road(mohanpur bop) to border road(l-420.00m) during the year 2025-26/sh patch soling, wbm, carpeting, premix seal coat.
Mtc. of road from mohanpur bamutia road(mohanpur bop) to border road(l-420.00m) during the year 2025-26/sh patch soling, wbm, carpeting, premix seal coat.
Read moreFdr/mtc of different road under ampi sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- brick soling, wbm-iii, re-carpeting, sand seal coat etc group-i
Fdr/mtc of different road under ampi sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- brick soling, wbm-iii, re-carpeting, sand seal coat etc group-i
Read moreFdr/mtc of different road under ampi sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- brick soling, wbm-iii, re-carpeting, sand seal coat etc group-ii
Fdr/mtc of different road under ampi sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- brick soling, wbm-iii, re-carpeting, sand seal coat etc group-ii
Read moreof your Industry type