Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Renovation Of Goas Malpara Awc(24) Under Rahamatpur Gp Under Karimpur Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Repairing And Renovation Of Goas Malpara Awc(24) Under Rahamatpur Gp Under Karimpur Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_562021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/Karimpur-II/PS/2023-24/2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimpur-II Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new awc ( 19336120103) at goas chakla para under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Construction of new awc ( 19336120103) at goas chakla para under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Read moreSupply and istallation of water purifier at rahamatpur hat goas awc 19336120515 at rahamatpur gp under karimpur ii dev block
Supply and istallation of water purifier at rahamatpur hat goas awc 19336120515 at rahamatpur gp under karimpur ii dev block
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of staff quarter of karimpur-ii dev. block under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity.
Repairing and renovation work of staff quarter of karimpur-ii dev. block under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of new awc ( 19336120206) at rahamatpur roar bill colony under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Construction of new awc ( 19336120206) at rahamatpur roar bill colony under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Read moreConstruction of new awc ( 19336120226) at mahishbathan subhas pally under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Construction of new awc ( 19336120226) at mahishbathan subhas pally under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Read moreConst of toilet at rahamatpur hat goas under rahamatpur gram panchayat sansad xiii
Const of toilet at rahamatpur&#x0d hat goas under rahamatpur&#x0d gram panchayat sansad xiii
Read moreRepairing and renovation of bdo quarter under karimpur-ii panchayat samity
Repairing and renovation of bdo quarter under karimpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreSupply, installation and construction with beatification work of birsha munda statue at goas under rahamatpur g.p under karimpur-ii panchayat samity for the year 2025-2026. fund 5th sfc.
Supply, installation and construction with beatification work of birsha munda statue at goas under rahamatpur g.p under karimpur-ii panchayat samity for the year 2025-2026. fund 5th sfc.
Read moreRepairing and renovation at 475. uttar pangaskhali awc at nikarighta gp, awc code 19343170928 under canning-i panchayat samity
Repairing and renovation at 475. uttar pangaskhali awc at nikarighta gp, awc code 19343170928 under canning-i panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light near the barbakpur karbala under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity(15th fc) ( activity code- 97952599)
Installation of solar high mast light near the barbakpur karbala under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity(15th fc) ( activity code- 97952599)
Read moreof your Industry type